• Mapa serwisu
  • Strona główna AGH
  • AGH Main Page

Pracownicy (216)

Adamska BarbaraDom Studencki Nr 6 -- ,,BRATEK''
Antkiewicz DorotaDział Domów Studenckich
Badzińska BeataI Dom Studencki "ALFA"
Bartoszek Agnieszka, mgr inż.Dział Domów Studenckich
Bartoszewska EwaDom Studencki Nr 17 -- ,,ARKADIA''
Bieleń ZofiaI Dom Studencki "ALFA"
Bieńkowska EwaDom Studencki Nr 11 -- ,,BONUS''
Bińczycka BarbaraDom Studencki Nr 11 -- ,,BONUS''
Bińczycki RafałDom Studencki Nr 1 -- ,,OLIMP''
Bonar BarbaraDom Studencki Nr 12 -- ,,PROMYK''
Borkowska JózefaDom Studencki Nr 5 -- ,,STRUMYK''
Bożek ZofiaDom Studencki Nr 2 -- ,,BABILON''
Brzezińska EdytaDom Studencki Nr 3 -- ,,AKROPOL''
Bugajska MałgorzataI Dom Studencki "ALFA"
Burzyńska JoannaDom Studencki Nr 14 -- ,,KAPITOL''
Chacaga Magdalena, mgrDom Studencki Nr 13 -- ,,STRASZNY DWÓR''
Chromy MariaDom Studencki Nr 18
Ciaranek StanisławaDom Studencki Nr 13 -- ,,STRASZNY DWÓR''
Ciuruś AngelikaI Dom Studencki "ALFA"
Ciuruś PawełDom Studencki Nr 14 -- ,,KAPITOL''
Cygal TeresaDom Studencki Nr 2 -- ,,BABILON''
Czak RenataDom Studencki Nr 2 -- ,,BABILON''
Dmowska Anna, mgr inż.Dom Studencki Nr 12 -- ,,PROMYK''
Domańska Lucyna, mgr inż.Dom Studencki Nr 6 -- ,,BRATEK''
Drewnicka LucynaDom Studencki Nr 10 -- ,,HAJDUCZEK''
Dukała HalinaDom Studencki Nr 1 -- ,,OLIMP''
Dzikowska MartaDom Studencki Nr 1 -- ,,OLIMP''
Fundament IwonaDom Studencki Nr 4 -- ,,FILUTEK''
Fundament MirosławDom Studencki Nr 18
Gębarowska JaninaDom Studencki Nr 8 -- ,,STOKROTKA''
Glanowska DanutaDom Studencki Nr 14 -- ,,KAPITOL''
Głowacz MałgorzataDom Studencki Nr 18
Górka ZofiaDom Studencki Nr 12 -- ,,PROMYK''
Gradwicka BarbaraDom Studencki Nr 11 -- ,,BONUS''
Graj MonikaDom Studencki Nr 16 -- ,,ITAKA''
Grudnik WiolettaDom Studencki Nr 8 -- ,,STOKROTKA''
Gryglik MariaDom Studencki Nr 14 -- ,,KAPITOL''
Grzesiak DanutaDom Studencki Nr 2 -- ,,BABILON''
Grzesiak DorotaDom Studencki Nr 3 -- ,,AKROPOL''
Grzesiak JózefDom Studencki Nr 1 -- ,,OLIMP''
Hajduk Pruś AlicjaDom Studencki Nr 7 -- ,,ZAŚCIANEK''
Hajdzińska DorotaZespół Domów Studenckich "D"
Herma Ewa, mgrDom Studencki Nr 16 -- ,,ITAKA''
Ingersleben BożenaDom Studencki Nr 2 -- ,,BABILON''
Jagła Marek, mgr inż.Dom Studencki nr 9 -- "OMEGA"
Jamróz ZofiaDom Studencki Nr 17 -- ,,ARKADIA''
Janik MariaDom Studencki Nr 13 -- ,,STRASZNY DWÓR''
Kaczkowska GrażynaDział Domów Studenckich
Kaczor EdytaDom Studencki Nr 7 -- ,,ZAŚCIANEK''
Kadula AgnieszkaDom Studencki Nr 2 -- ,,BABILON''
Kadula ElżbietaI Dom Studencki "ALFA"
Kamińska IrenaI Dom Studencki "ALFA"
Kapecka KarolinaDział Domów Studenckich
Karcz JaninaDom Studencki Nr 17 -- ,,ARKADIA''
Kardasińska Izabela, mgr inż.Dom Studencki Nr 14 -- ,,KAPITOL''
Kędzierska AnnaDom Studencki Nr 14 -- ,,KAPITOL''
Kędzierska JadwigaDział Domów Studenckich
Kiełkowicz GrzegorzDom Studencki Nr 7 -- ,,ZAŚCIANEK''
Kindykiewicz Teresa, mgrI Dom Studencki "ALFA"
Kołodziejczyk BarbaraDom Studencki Nr 11 -- ,,BONUS''
Kołodziejczyk MartaDział Domów Studenckich
Koprowska DorotaDom Studencki Nr 3 -- ,,AKROPOL''
Korczak Teresa, mgr inż.Dom Studencki nr 19
Kosiec JolantaDom Studencki Nr 10 -- ,,HAJDUCZEK''
Kosior ElżbietaDom Studencki Nr 1 -- ,,OLIMP''
Kostecka Anna, mgrZespół Domów Studenckich "C"
Kościesza MałgorzataDom Studencki Nr 11 -- ,,BONUS''
Kowalik AnnaDom Studencki Nr 3 -- ,,AKROPOL''
Kowalik BogumiłaDom Studencki Nr 6 -- ,,BRATEK''
Kowalska DanutaDom Studencki nr 19
Kozień EwaDom Studencki nr 19
Krawczyk AnnaDom Studencki Nr 10 -- ,,HAJDUCZEK''
Kruk HonorataDom Studencki Nr 14 -- ,,KAPITOL''
Kuchta RenataDom Studencki Nr 8 -- ,,STOKROTKA''
Kućmierz Kinga, mgrDział Domów Studenckich
Kurek IrenaDom Studencki Nr 18
Kutek DorotaDom Studencki Nr 3 -- ,,AKROPOL''
Kwiatkowska BożenaDom Studencki Nr 4 -- ,,FILUTEK''
Lebiest JózefaI Dom Studencki "ALFA"
Lelek-Kubica Barbara, inż.Dom Studencki Nr 1 -- ,,OLIMP''
Leńczowska-Zbroch Katarzyna, mgr inż.Dom Studencki Nr 2 -- ,,BABILON''
Leśniak-Kurnik KatarzynaDział Domów Studenckich
Lizak RobertDom Studencki Nr 12 -- ,,PROMYK''
Loranc MagdalenaDom Studencki Nr 16 -- ,,ITAKA''
Lusina EwaDom Studencki Nr 2 -- ,,BABILON''
Łabuz EwelinaDział Domów Studenckich
Łaśko MałgorzataDom Studencki Nr 17 -- ,,ARKADIA''
Machnik ViolettaDział Domów Studenckich
Macoń KrystynaI Dom Studencki "ALFA"
Madeja AgnieszkaDom Studencki Nr 2 -- ,,BABILON''
Majewska AgnieszkaDom Studencki Nr 2 -- ,,BABILON''
Makuła JoannaDom Studencki Nr 7 -- ,,ZAŚCIANEK''
Małek BożenaDom Studencki Nr 14 -- ,,KAPITOL''
Masier KatarzynaDział Domów Studenckich
Mayer MałgorzataDom Studencki Nr 12 -- ,,PROMYK''
Mazela BeataDział Domów Studenckich
Mazur JoannaDom Studencki Nr 6 -- ,,BRATEK''
Mazurkiewicz AgataDom Studencki Nr 12 -- ,,PROMYK''
Michalska MałgorzataDom Studencki Nr 10 -- ,,HAJDUCZEK''
Micuda SamantaDom Studencki Nr 14 -- ,,KAPITOL''
Milej AnetaDom Studencki Nr 2 -- ,,BABILON''
Misiaszek KrystynaDom Studencki Nr 14 -- ,,KAPITOL''
Miś EwaDom Studencki Nr 4 -- ,,FILUTEK''
Mitońska HelenaDom Studencki Nr 1 -- ,,OLIMP''
Molenda AnnaDom Studencki Nr 10 -- ,,HAJDUCZEK''
Mosiek TeresaDom Studencki Nr 8 -- ,,STOKROTKA''
Musiał MartaI Dom Studencki "ALFA"
Neisser ArturI Dom Studencki "ALFA"
Nimirski Norbert, mgrDom Studencki Nr 7 -- ,,ZAŚCIANEK''
Nocula ElżbietaDom Studencki Nr 3 -- ,,AKROPOL''
Nowacki KrzysztofDom Studencki Nr 14 -- ,,KAPITOL''
Nowak EwaDom Studencki Nr 16 -- ,,ITAKA''
Nowak HalinaDział Domów Studenckich
Nowak MartaDom Studencki nr 19
Nowińska AldonaDom Studencki Nr 2 -- ,,BABILON''
Noworyta PiotrDom Studencki Nr 14 -- ,,KAPITOL''
Okońska AnetaDział Domów Studenckich
Oleś JadwigaI Dom Studencki "ALFA"
Orłowski Sergiusz, licencjatDom Studencki Nr 3 -- ,,AKROPOL''
Pacek AnnaDom Studencki Nr 3 -- ,,AKROPOL''
Pach RobertDom Studencki Nr 14 -- ,,KAPITOL''
Papiz KatarzynaDział Domów Studenckich
Pawlak AnetaDom Studencki Nr 18
Pawlak Ewa, mgrDział Domów Studenckich
Pawlak JadwigaDom Studencki Nr 18
Pawlak PiotrDom Studencki Nr 4 -- ,,FILUTEK''
Pawłowska BożenaDom Studencki Nr 2 -- ,,BABILON''
Piekus KazimieraDom Studencki Nr 7 -- ,,ZAŚCIANEK''
Pieprzak KatarzynaDom Studencki Nr 1 -- ,,OLIMP''
Pietrzyk KarolinaDział Domów Studenckich
Piszczek MieczysławaDom Studencki Nr 17 -- ,,ARKADIA''
Piwowarek GrażynaDom Studencki Nr 2 -- ,,BABILON''
Pojałowska BarbaraDom Studencki Nr 17 -- ,,ARKADIA''
Polak ElżbietaDział Domów Studenckich
Pomietło BeataDom Studencki Nr 16 -- ,,ITAKA''
Powroźnik DorotaDom Studencki nr 9 -- "OMEGA"
Prochal BogusławaDom Studencki Nr 1 -- ,,OLIMP''
Przeklasa Henryk, mgrDom Studencki Nr 3 -- ,,AKROPOL''
Przygodzka EwaDom Studencki Nr 11 -- ,,BONUS''
Ptaszek Izabela, mgr inż.I Dom Studencki "ALFA"
Puchała KrystynaDom Studencki Nr 1 -- ,,OLIMP''
Pytel-Al-Ameri Maria, mgrDom Studencki Nr 18
Radwanek MariaDom Studencki nr 19
Rogala Borys, mgrDom Studencki Nr 1 -- ,,OLIMP''
Rogala ZofiaDom Studencki Nr 14 -- ,,KAPITOL''
Rogóż MałgorzataDom Studencki Nr 5 -- ,,STRUMYK''
Romek DorotaDom Studencki nr 9 -- "OMEGA"
Rożek Jolanta, mgrDom Studencki Nr 1 -- ,,OLIMP''
Rudecka ElżbietaDom Studencki Nr 13 -- ,,STRASZNY DWÓR''
Rusin Dominika, mgrDom Studencki Nr 5 -- ,,STRUMYK''
Rusin IwonaDom Studencki nr 9 -- "OMEGA"
Ryba GrażynaDom Studencki Nr 12 -- ,,PROMYK''
Rynczak IwonaDom Studencki Nr 11 -- ,,BONUS''
Semik ElżbietaDom Studencki Nr 3 -- ,,AKROPOL''
Siekacz EwaI Dom Studencki "ALFA"
Sikora BeataDom Studencki Nr 3 -- ,,AKROPOL''
Sikorska AnnaDom Studencki Nr 7 -- ,,ZAŚCIANEK''
Siwerska MartaDom Studencki Nr 11 -- ,,BONUS''
Skóra BarbaraDom Studencki Nr 1 -- ,,OLIMP''
Skrzyniowska BarbaraDom Studencki Nr 2 -- ,,BABILON''
Skrzyniowska ElżbietaDom Studencki Nr 8 -- ,,STOKROTKA''
Skrzyniowski AndrzejI Dom Studencki "ALFA"
Soczówka MałgorzataI Dom Studencki "ALFA"
Soja KrystynaDom Studencki Nr 3 -- ,,AKROPOL''
Soja MariaI Dom Studencki "ALFA"
Stach MonikaDom Studencki Nr 2 -- ,,BABILON''
Stanek LucynaDom Studencki Nr 8 -- ,,STOKROTKA''
Staniszewska AleksandraDom Studencki Nr 3 -- ,,AKROPOL''
Staniszewska Marta, mgrDom Studencki Nr 2 -- ,,BABILON''
Staroń ElżbietaDom Studencki Nr 14 -- ,,KAPITOL''
Stasiowska MirosławaDział Domów Studenckich
Stolarz BarbaraDom Studencki Nr 1 -- ,,OLIMP''
Strączek MarianDom Studencki Nr 10 -- ,,HAJDUCZEK''
Strączek UrszulaDom Studencki Nr 17 -- ,,ARKADIA''
Strugalska MariolaDom Studencki nr 9 -- "OMEGA"
Styrylska DanutaDom Studencki Nr 16 -- ,,ITAKA''
Szczygieł-Grzegorczyk UrszulaDział Domów Studenckich
Szczypczyk LucynaDom Studencki Nr 14 -- ,,KAPITOL''
Szlachta ElżbietaDom Studencki Nr 2 -- ,,BABILON''
Szlachta EwelinaDom Studencki Nr 2 -- ,,BABILON''
Szopa KrystynaI Dom Studencki "ALFA"
Szostak AgnieszkaDom Studencki Nr 3 -- ,,AKROPOL''
Szostek KrystynaDom Studencki Nr 10 -- ,,HAJDUCZEK''
Szpetnar Borys, licencjatDom Studencki Nr 3 -- ,,AKROPOL''
Szumiec ZofiaDom Studencki Nr 6 -- ,,BRATEK''
Szumna DorotaI Dom Studencki "ALFA"
Szylder EwaDom Studencki Nr 16 -- ,,ITAKA''
Szylder MonikaDom Studencki Nr 6 -- ,,BRATEK''
Śladowska MałgorzataDom Studencki Nr 5 -- ,,STRUMYK''
Tyliba AlinaI Dom Studencki "ALFA"
Tyliba Justyna, mgrDział Domów Studenckich
Ucisko MałgorzataDom Studencki Nr 3 -- ,,AKROPOL''
Urban AdamDom Studencki Nr 13 -- ,,STRASZNY DWÓR''
Walczak GrażynaDom Studencki Nr 5 -- ,,STRUMYK''
Waszak BeataDział Domów Studenckich
Wawer AnnaDom Studencki Nr 1 -- ,,OLIMP''
Wącławski MarekDom Studencki Nr 4 -- ,,FILUTEK''
Wciślak RenataDom Studencki Nr 17 -- ,,ARKADIA''
Wędzicha JózefaDom Studencki Nr 6 -- ,,BRATEK''
Węglińska BogusławaDom Studencki Nr 4 -- ,,FILUTEK''
Wierzbicka JolantaDom Studencki nr 9 -- "OMEGA"
Winkiewicz Piotr, mgrDom Studencki Nr 5 -- ,,STRUMYK''
Włodarczyk MariaDom Studencki Nr 1 -- ,,OLIMP''
Wójtowicz LucynaI Dom Studencki "ALFA"
Wójtowicz MonikaDom Studencki Nr 14 -- ,,KAPITOL''
Wróbel MariaDom Studencki Nr 3 -- ,,AKROPOL''
Zapiór DorotaDom Studencki nr 19
Zaręba BeataDom Studencki Nr 6 -- ,,BRATEK''
Zemła Ewa, mgr inż.Dom Studencki Nr 2 -- ,,BABILON''
Ziemińska LucynaDom Studencki Nr 8 -- ,,STOKROTKA''
Zyznawska BogusławaDom Studencki Nr 13 -- ,,STRASZNY DWÓR''
Żak BarbaraDział Domów Studenckich
Żmuda MarzannaDział Domów Studenckich
Żupnik BożenaDom Studencki Nr 13 -- ,,STRASZNY DWÓR''
Żurek AnnaDom Studencki Nr 8 -- ,,STOKROTKA''
Żurowska-Mirek KatarzynaDom Studencki Nr 2 -- ,,BABILON''

All rights reserved (c) 2013 Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza